Power Point

Rok szkolny

2003/2004 - 2004/2005 - 2005/2006 - 2006/2007 - 2007/2008 - 2008/2009 - 2011/2012 - 2014/2015 - 2016/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016/2017

Zofia Mianowskak
kl. V

Antoni Zając
kl. V

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2014/2015

Magdalena Bobowik
kl. V

Sebastian
Juszczuk
kl. V

Magdalena Małek
kl. V

Aleksandra
Turczyk
kl. V

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011/2012

Paweł Biernacki
kl. II gim.

Magdalena Biernat
kl. II gim.

Jagoda Dyzia
kl. II gim.

Katarzyna Gładysz
kl. II gim.

Karolina Grdeń
kl. II gim.

Jakub Kasiarz
kl. II gim.

Krzysztof Kołeczek
kl. II gim.

Bartłomiej Kupiec
kl. II gim.

Mateusz Kupiec
kl. II gim.

Aleksandra Łopusińska
kl. II gim.

Oliwia Łukasik
kl. II gim.

Amanda Olearczuk
kl. II gim.

Jakub Sulik
kl. II gim.

Artur Wawer
kl. II gim.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008/2009

Julia Bargieł
kl. IV

Jan Barnaś
kl. IV

Michalina Chmielowska
kl. IV

Michalina Chmielowska
kl. IV

Agnieszka Dudek
kl. IV

Luvsandorj Enkhbayar
kl. IV

Patrycja Furtak
kl. IV

Izabella Jachymczyk
kl. IV

Sylwia Janeczko
kl. IV

Sylwia Janeczko
kl. IV

Paulina Kijowska
kl. IV

Kacper Kopeć
kl. IV

Kacper Kopeć
kl. IV

Katarzyna Kopeć
kl. IV

Katarzyna Kopeć
kl. IV

Wiktoria Litkowiec
kl. IV

Maciej Łopusiński
kl. IV

Maciej Łopusiński
kl. IV

Jakub Marjankowski
kl. IV

Jakub Marjankowski
kl. IV

 

 

2007/2008

Bartłomiej Bajda
kl. II gim.

Oscar Jagielski
kl. II gim.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006/2007

Aleksandra Łopusińska
kl. III

Aleksandra Rożek
kl. II gim.

Jakub Sulik
kl. III gim.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005/2006

Katarzyna Anwajler
kl. I gim.

Józef Czerkies
kl. III

Józef Czerkies
kl. III

Józef Czerkies
kl. III

Józef Czerkies
kl. III

Kamil Kobylski
kl. III

Sandra Kozieł
kl. I gim.

Sandra Kozieł
kl. I gim.

Sandra Kozieł
kl. I gim.

Bartosz Kuśmierek
kl. I gim.

Katarzyna Maciałek
kl. I gim.

Jakub Organista
kl. I gim.

Piotr Paruch
kl. II gim.

Magdalena Pieklik
kl. I gim.

Magdalena Piłat
kl. III

Jan Poński
kl. I gim.

Anna Rolek
kl. I gim.

Aleksandra Rożek
kl. I gim.

Aleksandra Rożek
kl. I gim.

Katarzyna Sieroń
kl. I gim.

Julia Stępień
kl. III

Małgorzata Stępień
kl. I gim.

Lucyna Stolarska
kl. III

Lucyna Stolarska
kl. III

Trzpis Weronika
kl. III

Krzysztof Wiączek
kl. I gim.I

Anna Wróbel
kl. I gim.

Mikołaj Wrona
kl. III

 

 

 

 

 

2004/2005

Michał Bałata
kl. III

Magda Dendura
kl. III

Magda Dendura
kl. III

Anita Juszczuk
kl. III

Kamila Majos
kl. III

Mikołaj Ratenburg
kl. III

Emilia Sulik
kl. III

Alex Wolańczyk
kl. III

Anna Wrona
kl. III

 

 

2003/2004

Kacper Gejzak
kl. III

Kacper Gejzak
kl. III

Aleks Maik
kl. III

Aleks Maik
kl. III

Kamila Pawlik
kl. III

Kamila Pawlik
kl. III

Blanka Tarnowska
kl. III

Blanka Tarnowska
kl. III

 

 

 

2003/2004 - 2004/2005 - 2005/2006 - 2006/2007 - 2007/2008 - 2008/2009 - 2011/2012 - 2014/2015 - 2016/2017

Grzegorz Kopański (Gregok)

grafika, muzyka, programowanie

Kontakt:          gregtbg@poczta.onet.pl         

 

Licznik odwiedzin: