Word

Rok szkolny

2003/2004 - 2005/2006 - 2006/2007 - 2007/2008 - 2008/2009 - 2009/2010 - 2010/2011 - 2011/2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011/2012

Michał Błażuk
kl. I gim.

Adrian Hara
kl. III gim.

Katarzyna Kopeć
kl. I gim.

Maciej Łopusiński
kl. I gim.

Aleksandra Religa
kl. I gim.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010/2011

Katarzyna Bobowik
kl. V

Aleksandra Bykowska
kl. V

Michalina Chmielowska
kl. VI

Katarzyna Dadia
kl. V

Jakub Deryło
kl. V

Kacper Dywan
kl. V

Kacper Dywan
kl. V

Dominika Gutowska
kl. VI

Oskar Koniarz
kl. VI

Katarzyna Moliszewska
kl. V

Katarzyna Moliszewska
kl. V

Andrzej Sabat
kl. VI

Agnieszka Stawiarska
kl. V

Estera Szymczak
kl. V

Wasiak Dominika
kl. V

Joanna Wrona
kl. V

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009/2010

Katarzyna Dadia
kl. IV

Katarzyna Moliszewska
kl. IV

Weronika Paradowska
kl. IV

Monika Wilk
kl. IV

Joanna Wrona
kl. IV

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008/2009

Katarzyna Bobowik
kl. III

Katarzyna Bobowik
kl. III

Jakub Deryło
kl. III

Kacper Dywan
kl. III

Katarzyna Moliszewska
kl. III

Adam Paszta
kl. III

Julia Roman
kl. III

Agnieszka Stawiarska
kl. III

Dominika Wasiak
kl. III

Joanna Wrona
kl. III

Joanna Wrona
kl. III

2007/2008

Jan Barnaś
kl. III

Patrycja Furtak
kl. III

Monika Jakubowska
kl. I gim.

Monika Jakubowska
kl. I gim.

Monika Jakubowska
kl. I gim.

Monika Jakubowska
kl. I gim.

Monika Jakubowska
kl. I gim.

Monika Jakubowska
kl. I gim.

Monika Jakubowska
kl. I gim.

Paulina Kijowska
kl. III

Paulina Kijowska
kl. III

Paulina Kijowska
kl. III

Paulina Kijowska
kl. III

Paulina Kijowska
kl. III

Paulina Kijowska
kl. III

Jakub Kiliański
kl. III

Kacper Kopeć
kl. III

Katarzyna Kopeć
kl. III

Aleksandra Kowalska
kl. I gim.

Weronika Kulpa
kl. III

Maciej Łopusiński
kl. III

Jakub Marjankowski
kl. III

Zuzanna Myszyńska
kl. I gim.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006/2007

Jagoda Dyzia
kl. III

Natalia Lis
kl. III

Aleksandra Łopusińska
kl. III

Aleksandra Łopusińska
kl. III

Oliwia Matłosz
kl. III

Amanda Olearczuk
kl. III

Kamila Piotrowska
kl. III

Anna Świszcz
kl. III

 

 

 

2005/2006

Katarzyna Anwajler
kl. I gim.

Jakub Kuczma
kl. I gim.

Agnieszka Łuczak
kl. I gim.

Katarzyna Próchniak
kl. I gim.

Katarzyna Próchniak
kl. I gim.

Katarzyna Sieroń
kl. I gim.

Małgorzata Stępień
kl. I gim.

Małgorzata Stępień
kl. I gim.

Małgorzata Stępień
kl. I gim.

Małgorzata Stępień
kl. I gim.

Małgorzata Stępień
kl. I gim.

Małgorzata Stępień
kl. I gim.

Małgorzata Stępień
kl. I gim.

Krzysztof Wiączek
kl. I gim.

Krzysztof Wiączek
kl. I gim.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003/2004

Mikołaj Wrona
kl. I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003/2004 - 2005/2006 - 2006/2007 - 2007/2008 - 2008/2009 - 2009/2010 - 2010/2011 - 2011/2012

Grzegorz Kopański (Gregok)

grafika, muzyka, programowanie

Kontakt:          gregtbg@poczta.onet.pl         

 

Licznik odwiedzin: